Výsledková listina 2019 - 3 km
pořadí |
start. č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
m/ž |
hod |
min |
sek |
čas |
kategorie |
poř. kat. |
1. |
136 |
Vyskočil Pavel |
1976 |
SKI Vimperk |
M |
0 |
11 |
17 |
0:11:17 |
M |
1. |
2. |
133 |
Kadlec Miroslav |
1976 |
Kamenný Újezd |
M |
0 |
11 |
23 |
0:11:23 |
M |
2. |
3. |
130 |
Scholtz Daniel |
1993 |
Písek |
M |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0:12:00 |
M |
3. |
4. |
132 |
Kalista Petr |
1988 |
PK Vytrvalci RB |
M |
0 |
12 |
17 |
0:12:17 |
M |
4. |
5. |
137 |
Tlapa David |
2008 |
Tlap Team |
M |
0 |
13 |
45 |
0:13:45 |
M |
5. |
6. |
135 |
Vyskočil Vítek |
2010 |
SKI Vimperk |
M |
0 |
13 |
51 |
0:13:51 |
M |
6. |
7. |
142 |
Čejková Kateřina |
2010 |
HC Strakonice |
Z |
0 |
14 |
35 |
0:14:35 |
M |
1. |
8. |
134 |
Vášová Lenka |
1974 |
České Budějovice |
Z |
0 |
14 |
43 |
0:14:43 |
M |
2. |
9. |
123 |
Fryš Šimon |
2009 |
Vodňany |
M |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0:15:00 |
M |
7. |
10. |
138 |
Baloušek Filip |
1991 |
Kladruby |
M |
0 |
15 |
9 |
0:15:09 |
M |
8. |
11. |
139 |
Baloušek František |
1954 |
České Budějovice |
M |
0 |
15 |
57 |
0:15:57 |
M |
9. |
12. |
129 |
Vlček Jakub |
2006 |
neuvedeno |
M |
0 |
16 |
7 |
0:16:07 |
M |
10. |
13. |
126 |
Vondrášková Veronika |
2011 |
TJ Sokol ČB |
Z |
0 |
16 |
8 |
0:16:08 |
M |
3. |
14. |
124 |
Fryš Filip |
2012 |
Vodňany |
M |
0 |
16 |
23 |
0:16:23 |
M |
11. |
15. |
131 |
Kosánková Eva |
1993 |
Písek |
Z |
0 |
16 |
29 |
0:16:29 |
M |
4. |
16. |
143 |
Čejka Radek |
1975 |
Vodňany 2022 |
M |
0 |
16 |
37 |
0:16:37 |
M |
12. |
17. |
141 |
Vebrová Alžběta |
2007 |
SAB |
M |
0 |
17 |
35 |
0:17:35 |
M |
13. |
18. |
140 |
Bednařík Tomáš |
1970 |
SAB |
M |
0 |
17 |
36 |
0:17:36 |
M |
14. |
19. |
122 |
Klempířová Barbora |
2003 |
Temelín |
M |
0 |
18 |
28 |
0:18:28 |
M |
15. |
20. |
127 |
Vlčková Martina |
1984 |
neuvedeno |
Z |
0 |
18 |
37 |
0:18:37 |
M |
5. |
21. |
121 |
Klempíř Ondřej |
1975 |
Temelín |
M |
0 |
18 |
49 |
0:18:49 |
M |
16. |
22. |
128 |
Vlček Michal |
2009 |
neuvedeno |
M |
0 |
28 |
8 |
0:28:08 |
M |
17. |